2022-04-27 16:00:0527 kwietnia 2022r. | MOS Opole | 35 - 20 | Pabiks Impact Pabianice | | GrA 1 |
2022-04-27 18:00:2927 kwietnia 2022r. | Zagłębie Lubin | 21 - 33 | MTS Żory | | GrA 1 |
2022-04-28 16:00:2928 kwietnia 2022r. | MTS Żory | 41 - 28 | MOS Opole | | GrA 2 |
2022-04-28 18:00:2128 kwietnia 2022r. | Zagłębie Lubin | 33 - 25 | Pabiks Impact Pabianice | | GrA 2 |
2022-04-29 10:00:0429 kwietnia 2022r. | Pabiks Impact Pabianice | 26 - 35 | MTS Żory | | GrA 3 |
2022-04-29 12:00:4829 kwietnia 2022r. | Zagłębie Lubin | 32 - 18 | MOS Opole | | GrA 3 |
2022-04-29 15:00:1129 kwietnia 2022r. | MKS Lublin | 30 - 14 | SPR Olkusz | | GrD 1 |
2022-04-29 15:00:2629 kwietnia 2022r. | Truso Elbląg | 39 - 19 | KPR Białystok | | GrG 1 |
2022-04-29 15:30:0929 kwietnia 2022r. | Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 24 - 22 | Victoria Świebodzice | | GrE 1 |
2022-04-29 16:00:0029 kwietnia 2022r. | AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 39 - 27 | Jedynka Słubice | | GrF 1 |
2022-04-29 16:00:1129 kwietnia 2022r. | Bukowsko-Dopiewski KPR | 44 - 24 | Junak Włocławek | | GrB 1 |
2022-04-29 16:30:2729 kwietnia 2022r. | UKS Nowa Karczma | 36 - 29 | Agrykola II Warszawa | | GrC 1 |
2022-04-29 16:30:5629 kwietnia 2022r. | Kusy Kraków | 31 - 26 | KMKS Kraśnik | | GrH 1 |
2022-04-29 16:45:3529 kwietnia 2022r. | Agrykola Warszawa | 30 - 14 | UKS Banino | | GrG 1 |
2022-04-29 16:45:4829 kwietnia 2022r. | Korona Handball Kielce | 21 - 26 | Czarni Regimin | | GrD 1 |
2022-04-29 17:15:3729 kwietnia 2022r. | ChKS Łódź | 30 - 19 | Olimp Grodków | | GrE 1 |
2022-04-29 17:45:3429 kwietnia 2022r. | Spartakus HT Zielona Góra | 27 - 19 | UKS Dębno | | GrB 2 |
2022-04-29 18:00:4029 kwietnia 2022r. | MKS Brodnica | 27 - 19 | SPR Kępno | | GrF 1 |
2022-04-29 18:30:2829 kwietnia 2022r. | UKS 50 Białystok | 7 - 21 | MTS Giżycko | | GrC 1 |
2022-04-29 18:30:4029 kwietnia 2022r. | Handball Posada Górna | 10 - 55 | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | | GrH 1 |
2022-04-30 10:00:0230 kwietnia 2022r. | Czarni Regimin | 12 - 17 | MKS Lublin | | GrD 2 |
2022-04-30 10:00:0530 kwietnia 2022r. | Olimp Grodków | 11 - 32 | Grunwald Ruda Śląska | | GrE 2 |
2022-04-30 10:00:2230 kwietnia 2022r. | UKS Banino | 24 - 23 | Truso Elbląg | | GrG 2 |
2022-04-30 10:00:3430 kwietnia 2022r. | MTS Giżycko | 26 - 27 | UKS Nowa Karczma | | GrC 2 |
2022-04-30 10:30:2430 kwietnia 2022r. | UKS Dębno | 12 - 40 | Bukowsko-Dopiewski KPR | | GrB 2 |
2022-04-30 11:00:3230 kwietnia 2022r. | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 20 - 27 | Kusy Kraków | | GrH 2 |
2022-04-30 11:15:5230 kwietnia 2022r. | ChKS Łódź | 20 - 25 | Victoria Świebodzice | | GrE 2 |
2022-04-30 11:45:0730 kwietnia 2022r. | Agrykola Warszawa | 55 - 6 | KPR Białystok | | GrG 2 |
2022-04-30 11:45:5530 kwietnia 2022r. | Korona Handball Kielce | 28 - 15 | SPR Olkusz | | GrD 2 |
2022-04-30 12:00:1030 kwietnia 2022r. | UKS 50 Białystok | 13 - 38 | Agrykola II Warszawa | | GrC 2 |
2022-04-30 12:15:1030 kwietnia 2022r. | Spartakus HT Zielona Góra | 26 - 32 | Junak Włocławek | | GrB 2 |
2022-04-30 13:00:0530 kwietnia 2022r. | Handball Posada Górna | 9 - 54 | KMKS Kraśnik | | GrH 2 |
2022-04-30 15:30:1730 kwietnia 2022r. | SPR Kępno | 27 - 15 | AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | | GrF 2 |
2022-04-30 17:30:3930 kwietnia 2022r. | MKS Brodnica | 44 - 24 | Jedynka Słubice | | GrF 2 |
2022-05-01 09:00:451 maja 2022r. | KMKS Kraśnik | 21 - 18 | Zgoda Ruda Śląska | | GrH 3 |
2022-05-01 09:30:341 maja 2022r. | Jedynka Słubice | 19 - 34 | SPR Kępno | | GrF 3 |
2022-05-01 10:00:021 maja 2022r. | Agrykola II Warszawa | 22 - 20 | MTS Giżycko | | GrC 3 |
2022-05-01 10:00:441 maja 2022r. | Victoria Świebodzice | 43 - 20 | Olimp Grodków | | GrE 3 |
2022-05-01 10:00:451 maja 2022r. | SPR Olkusz | 17 - 22 | Czarni Regimin | | GrD 3 |
2022-05-01 10:00:501 maja 2022r. | KPR Białystok | 11 - 45 | UKS Banino | | GrG 3 |
2022-05-01 10:30:121 maja 2022r. | Junak Włocławek | 35 - 18 | UKS Dębno | | GrB 3 |
2022-05-01 11:00:211 maja 2022r. | Handball Posada Górna | 8 - 47 | Kusy Kraków | | GrH 3 |
2022-05-01 11:30:071 maja 2022r. | MKS Brodnica | 32 - 19 | AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | | GrF 3 |
2022-05-01 11:45:371 maja 2022r. | ChKS Łódź | 15 - 24 | Grunwald Ruda Śląska | | GrE 3 |
2022-05-01 11:45:401 maja 2022r. | Korona Handball Kielce | 24 - 17 | MKS Lublin | | GrD 3 |
2022-05-01 11:45:531 maja 2022r. | Agrykola Warszawa | 36 - 18 | Truso Elbląg | | GrG 3 |
2022-05-01 12:00:471 maja 2022r. | UKS 50 Białystok | 22 - 34 | UKS Nowa Karczma | | GrC 3 |
2022-05-01 12:15:571 maja 2022r. | Spartakus HT Zielona Góra | 15 - 43 | Bukowsko-Dopiewski KPR | | GrB 3 |